You're in Networking Products

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Keyword

    Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 3HE00041AA, Functionally Identical OC12/STM-4 SFP 1310nm 15km w/DOM Single-mode Duplex LC

    Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 3HE00041AA, Functionally Identical OC12/STM-4 SFP 1310nm 15km w/DOM Single-mode Duplex LC

    eNet Components offers a full range of compatible transceiver solutions for many of the major manufacturers of network equipment. Our eNet Optics line of compatible transceivers provide a cost-effective, 100% compatible solution to OEM products at a... more

    $152.19

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    OEM PN GSF 9311 1000BASESX SFP 850 550M MMF LC

    OEM PN GSF 9311 1000BASESX SFP 850 550M MMF LC

    Harmonic Compatible GSF9311 - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Duplex LC Connector - Programmed Tested and Supported in the USA Lifetime Warranty" 850 550M MMF LC more

    $44.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550NM 70KM EXTREME OEM 10016

    1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550NM 70KM EXTREME OEM 10016

    Extreme Compatible 10016 - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 70km w/o DOM Single-mode Duplex SC - Programmed Tested and Supported in the USA Lifetime Warranty" EXTREME OEM 10016 more

    $188.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    OEM PN XBR-000147 2/4/8G BASE-SW 850 500M 1 PACK

    OEM PN XBR-000147 2/4/8G BASE-SW 850 500M 1 PACK

    Brocade Compatible XBR-000147 - Functionally Identical 8G Fibre Channel SFP 850nm 300m Duplex LC Multimode - Programmed Tested and Supported in the USA Lifetime Warranty" BASE-SW 850 500M 1 PACK more

    $110.77

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    ARUBA 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM 300M OEM PN SFP-10GE-SR LC

    ARUBA 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM 300M OEM PN SFP-10GE-SR LC

    Aruba Compatible SFP-10GE-SR - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Enabled Multimode Duplex LC Connector - Programmed Tested and Supported in the USA Lifetime Warranty" 300M OEM PN SFP-10GE-SR LC more

    $216.08

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    OEM PN 127509-B21 FC OPTICAL LW-GBIC

    OEM PN 127509-B21 FC OPTICAL LW-GBIC

    Compaq Compatible 127509-B21 - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC 1310nm Duplex SC Connector - Programmed Tested and Supported in the USA Lifetime Warranty" LW-GBIC more

    $72.03

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    OEM PN GLC-FE-100EX 100BASE-EX SFP 1310NM 40KM MMF

    OEM PN GLC-FE-100EX 100BASE-EX SFP 1310NM 40KM MMF

    Cisco Compatible GLC-FE-100EX - Functionally Identical 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm Duplex LC Connector - Programmed Tested and Supported in the USA Lifetime Warranty" SFP 1310NM 40KM MMF more

    $218.81

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    OEM PN 213-1003-000 1000B-LX GBIC 1310 10KM MMF/SMF

    OEM PN 213-1003-000 1000B-LX GBIC 1310 10KM MMF/SMF

    Marconi Compatible 213-1003-000 - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm Duplex LC Connector - Programmed Tested and Supported in the USA Lifetime Warranty" GBIC 1310 10KM MMF/SMF more

    $62.78

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    OEM PN 221692-B21 2M LC/LC FIBER CABLE HP

    OEM PN 221692-B21 2M LC/LC FIBER CABLE HP

    Compaq Compatible 221692-B21 - LC/LC 2 meter OM1 62.5/125 Orange Duplex Multimode PVC Fiver Optic Patch/Jumper Cable - Lifetime Warranty FIBER CABLE HP more

    $30.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 1556.55NM BROCADE OEM 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1556-55

    10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 1556.55NM BROCADE OEM 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1556-55

    Brocade Compatible 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1556-55-40K - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 1556.55nm 40km w/DOM Single-mode Duplex LC ITU CH 26 - Programmed Tested and Supported in the USA Lifetime Warranty" BROCADE OEM 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1556-55 more

    $1,860.73

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    10GBASE-DWDM 1544.53NM 40KM DWDM-XENPAK-4453-40KM-ENC

    10GBASE-DWDM 1544.53NM 40KM DWDM-XENPAK-4453-40KM-ENC

    Cisco Compatible DWDM-XENPAK-44.53-40K - Functionally Identical Not Offered by OEM 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1544.53nm 40km DOM Duplex SC Single-mode Connector - Programmed Tested and Supported in the USA Lifetime Warranty" DWDM-XENPAK-4453-40KM-ENC more

    $1,918.48

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    10GBASE-DWDM 1542.94NM 40KM DWDM-XENPAK-4294-40KM-ENC

    10GBASE-DWDM 1542.94NM 40KM DWDM-XENPAK-4294-40KM-ENC

    Cisco Compatible DWDM-XENPAK-42.94-40K - Functionally Identical Not Offered by OEM 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1542.94nm 40km DOM Duplex SC Single-mode Connector - Programmed Tested and Supported in the USA Lifetime Warranty" DWDM-XENPAK-4294-40KM-ENC more

    $1,918.48

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    10GBASE-DWDM 1554.94NM 40KM DWDM-XENPAK-5494-40KM-ENC

    10GBASE-DWDM 1554.94NM 40KM DWDM-XENPAK-5494-40KM-ENC

    Cisco Compatible DWDM-XENPAK-54.94-40K - Functionally Identical Not Offered by OEM 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1554.94nm 40km DOM Duplex SC Single-mode Connector - Programmed Tested and Supported in the USA Lifetime Warranty" DWDM-XENPAK-5494-40KM-ENC more

    $1,918.48

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    10GBASE-DWDM 1552.52NM 40KM DWDM-XENPAK-5252-40KM-ENC

    10GBASE-DWDM 1552.52NM 40KM DWDM-XENPAK-5252-40KM-ENC

    Cisco Compatible DWDM-XENPAK-52.52-40K - Functionally Identical Not Offered by OEM 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1552.52nm 40km DOM Duplex SC Single-mode Connector - Programmed Tested and Supported in the USA Lifetime Warranty" DWDM-XENPAK-5252-40KM-ENC more

    $1,918.48

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    10GBASE-DWDM 1535.04NM 40KM DWDM-XENPAK-3504-40KM-ENC

    10GBASE-DWDM 1535.04NM 40KM DWDM-XENPAK-3504-40KM-ENC

    Cisco Compatible DWDM-XENPAK-35.04-40K - Functionally Identical Not Offered by OEM 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1535.04nm 40km DOM Duplex SC Single-mode Connector - Programmed Tested and Supported in the USA Lifetime Warranty" DWDM-XENPAK-3504-40KM-ENC more

    $1,918.48

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    10GBASE-DWDM 1538.19NM 40KM DWDM-XENPAK-3819-40KM-ENC

    10GBASE-DWDM 1538.19NM 40KM DWDM-XENPAK-3819-40KM-ENC

    Cisco Compatible DWDM-XENPAK-38.19-40K - Functionally Identical Not Offered by OEM 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1538.19nm 40km DOM Duplex SC Single-mode Connector - Programmed Tested and Supported in the USA Lifetime Warranty" DWDM-XENPAK-3819-40KM-ENC more

    $1,918.48

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    10GBASE-DWDM 1531.90NM 40KM DWDM-XENPAK-3190-40KM-ENC

    10GBASE-DWDM 1531.90NM 40KM DWDM-XENPAK-3190-40KM-ENC

    Cisco Compatible DWDM-XENPAK-31.90-40K - Functionally Identical Not Offered by OEM 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1531.90nm 40km DOM Duplex SC Single-mode Connector - Programmed Tested and Supported in the USA Lifetime Warranty" DWDM-XENPAK-3190-40KM-ENC more

    $1,918.48

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98NM 40KM DWDM-XENPAK-5898-40KM-ENC

    10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98NM 40KM DWDM-XENPAK-5898-40KM-ENC

    Cisco Compatible DWDM-XENPAK-58.98-40K - Functionally Identical Not Offered by OEM 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1558.98nm 40km DOM Duplex SC Single-mode Connector - Programmed Tested and Supported in the USA Lifetime Warranty" DWDM-XENPAK-5898-40KM-ENC more

    $1,918.48

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    10GBASE-DWDM 1534.25NM 40KM DWDM-XENPAK-3425-40KM-ENC

    10GBASE-DWDM 1534.25NM 40KM DWDM-XENPAK-3425-40KM-ENC

    Cisco Compatible DWDM-XENPAK-34.25-40K - Functionally Identical Not Offered by OEM 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1534.25nm 40km DOM Duplex SC Single-mode Connector - Programmed Tested and Supported in the USA Lifetime Warranty" DWDM-XENPAK-3425-40KM-ENC more

    $1,918.48

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    10GBASE-DWDM 1550.92NM 40KM DWDM-XENPAK-5092-40KM-ENC

    10GBASE-DWDM 1550.92NM 40KM DWDM-XENPAK-5092-40KM-ENC

    Cisco Compatible DWDM-XENPAK-50.92-40K - Functionally Identical Not Offered by OEM 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1550.92nm 40km DOM Duplex SC Single-mode Connector - Programmed Tested and Supported in the USA Lifetime Warranty" DWDM-XENPAK-5092-40KM-ENC more

    $1,918.48

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    10GBASE-DWDM 1554.13NM 40KM DWDM-XENPAK-5413-40KM-ENC

    10GBASE-DWDM 1554.13NM 40KM DWDM-XENPAK-5413-40KM-ENC

    Cisco Compatible DWDM-XENPAK-54.13-40K - Functionally Identical Not Offered by OEM 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1554.13nm 40km DOM Duplex SC Single-mode Connector - Programmed Tested and Supported in the USA Lifetime Warranty" DWDM-XENPAK-5413-40KM-ENC more

    $1,918.48

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    10GBASE-DWDM 1543.73NM 40K XFP 100GHZ ITU GRID 100% CISCO COMPAT

    10GBASE-DWDM 1543.73NM 40K XFP 100GHZ ITU GRID 100% CISCO COMPAT

    Cisco Compatible DWDM-XFP-43.73-40K - Functionally Identical Not Offered by OEM 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1543.73nm 40km DOM Duplex LC Single-mode Connector - Programmed Tested and Supported in the USA Lifetime Warranty" 100GHZ ITU GRID 100% CISCO COMPAT more

    $1,962.84

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    10GBASE-DWDM 1536.61NM 40K XFP 100GHZ ITU GRID 100% CISCO COMPAT

    10GBASE-DWDM 1536.61NM 40K XFP 100GHZ ITU GRID 100% CISCO COMPAT

    Cisco Compatible DWDM-XFP-36.61-40K - Functionally Identical Not Offered by OEM 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1536.61nm 40km DOM Duplex LC Single-mode Connector - Programmed Tested and Supported in the USA Lifetime Warranty" 100GHZ ITU GRID 100% CISCO COMPAT more

    $1,790.16

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    DISTINOW Distinow Sfp-10Ge-Sr-Enc 10Gbase-Sr Sfp+ 850Nm 500M Lc Aruba

    DISTINOW Distinow Sfp-10Ge-Sr-Enc 10Gbase-Sr Sfp+ 850Nm 500M Lc Aruba

    Aruba Compatible SFP-10GE-SR - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Enabled Multimode Duplex LC Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty more

    $216

    compare prices
    Extreme 10016 Compatible Gbic

    Extreme 10016 Compatible Gbic

    EXTREME 10016 COMPATIBLE GBIC more

    $189

    compare prices
    1000Base-Sx Sfp 850Nm 550M Dom Mmf Lc

    1000Base-Sx Sfp 850Nm 550M Dom Mmf Lc

    Distinow Gsf9311-Enc Enet Gsf 9311 Harmonic Compatible Sfp more

    $45

    compare prices
    2/4/8G Base-Sw 850Nm 500M Mmf Lc 1 Pack

    2/4/8G Base-Sw 850Nm 500M Mmf Lc 1 Pack

    enet Offers The Most Complete Line Of Oem Compatible Transceivers Spanning Across 50 Manufacturers. Enet Compatible Optics Provide A Cost-effective, 100% Guaranteed Compatible Solution Compared Oem Products At A Fraction Of The Price Without... more

    $111

    compare prices
    Alcatel-Lucent 3He00041aa Compatible Sfp

    Alcatel-Lucent 3He00041aa Compatible Sfp

    ALCATEL-LUCENT 3HE00041AA COMPATIBLE SFP more

    $152

    compare prices

    More information about Networking Products

    Best prices on Oem duplex assembly in Networking Products. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like . Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.